ZESPÓŁ HRA

FOUNDERS

Wojciech
HERMANOWICZ

Błażej
HERMANOWICZ

Stanisław
REWSKI

ARCHITECTS | PARTNERS

MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI

MARIUSZ FIDURA

ELŻBIETA HERMANOWICZ

PAWEŁ MACIĄŻEK

KRZYSZTOF TOCZYSKI

ARCHITECTS | DIRECTORS

ARCHITECTS | DIRECTORS

PAWEŁ ADAMIAK

MICHAŁ BADOWSKI

BALTAZAR BRUKALSKI

CO-WORKER

MAŁGORZATA DRZEWIECKA

CO-WORKER

MARIUSZ-RAKUS

MARIUSZ RAKUS

KRZYSZTOF-REWSKI

KRZYSZTOF REWSKI

Urszula
RÓŻAŃSKA - OWCZAREK

ARCHITECTS | PROJECT CONDUCTORS

MONIKA-CHELMINSKA

MONIKA CHEŁMIŃSKA

CO-WORKER

DAMIAN FLORCZYKIEWICZ

KAROL-FURMAN

KAROL FURMAN

JAKUB ŁATA

BARTOSZ MICHALSKI

BARTOSZ MICHALSKI

MARCIN NAWROCKI

AGNIESZKA PILIP

ŁUKASZ STYCZEŃ

TOMASZ SZANIAWSKI

RADOSŁAW TABOR

MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK

TOMASZ ZŁOCZOWSKI

BIM MANAGERS

PIOTR-MEDES

PIOTR MEDES

SENIOR BIM MANAGER

JOANNA OWCZAREK

BIM MANAGER

JOANNA PAPIERZ

BIM MANAGER

MAGDALENA SZUCIO

BIM MANAGER

ARCHITECTS | PROJECT LEADERS

ARCHITECTS | PROJECT LEADERS

PIOTR-DĄBROWSKI

PIOTR DĄBROWSKI

CO-WORKER

AGATA DOBROWOLSKA

KATARZYNA-FILIPOWICZ-LATAŁA

Katarzyna
FILIPOWICZ - LATAŁA

ROMAN GALIŃSKI

KATARZYNA MARIANOWSKA

ROBERT PTASIŃSKI

ŁUKASZ STANKIEWICZ

ALEKSANDRA WRÓBLEWSKA

KATARZYNA ZAKRZEWSKA

CO-WORKER

SENIOR ARCHITECTS

AGNIESZKA ARCISZEWSKA

JOANNA BIEDNA

CO-WORKER

TOMASZ BOCZKO

CO-WORKER

BRONISŁAW BOROWSKI

MAREK JAXA CHAMIEC

ELŻBIETA KOZŁOWSKA

CO-WORKER

MATEUSZ-MINDZIAK

MATEUSZ MINDZIAK

MAJA KARAMANIDOU

CO-WORKER

SYLWESTER NOWICKI

MAREK-PAPIERNIK

MAREK PAPIERNIK

MAŁGORZATA SKÓRZEWSKA

CO-WORKER

MARZENA STAWICKA

CO-WORKER

KAROL-TERLIKOWSKI

KAROL TERLIKOWSKI

COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST KOMUNIKACJI

AGNIESZKA ZARZECKA

CO-WORKER

ARCHITECTS | DESIGNERS

ARCHITECTS | DESIGNERS

MARTA-BIELARCZYK

MARTA BIELARCZYK

TOMASZ-BRZOZOWSKI

TOMASZ BRZOZOWSKI

CO-WORKER

ANNA DUDZICZ

PAWEL FRĄTCZAK

CO-WORKER

MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI

PIOTR KACZMAREK

KAROLINA-KORDIAK

KAROLINA KORDIAK

MARCIN KOT

JAN KULIG

CO-WORKER

JAN PĘSKI

JAROSŁAW-STACHYRA

JAROSŁAW STACHYRA

CO-WORKER

ŁUKASZ-SUMIŃSKI

ŁUKASZ SUMIŃSKI

WOJCIECH SZYDŁOWSKI

BARBARA STOPIŃSKA

BARBARA STOPIŃSKA

CO-WORKER

KAMILA ŚWIEŻEWSKA

KATARZYNA-WRZOSEK

KATARZYNA WRZOSEK

GRZEGORZ-ZIELIŃSKI

GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI

BEATA CZARNOHUZ

ARCHITECTS

DANIEL BAREŁA

KAROLINA GILEWSKA

KATARZYNA-KOŁODZIEJEK

KATARZYNA KOLODZIEJEK

PIOTR-KRAWCZYK

PIOTR KRAWCZYK

CO-WORKER

TADEUSZ KRZYŻANOWSKI

IZABELA-SMOLAK

IZABELA SMOLAK

MICHAŁ NOWATKIEWICZ

3D GRAPHICS

ADMINISTRATION

KAROLINA
KŁOS - MAŁKOWSKA

DIRECTOR
PERSONAL AND FINANCIAL

JOANNA-KAJZER

JOANNA KAJZER

SPECIALIST
HUMAN RESOURCES AND FINANCE

MAŁGORZATA GURYŃSKA

ASSISTANT OF THE BOARD

JOLANTA-KONIUSZ

JOLANTA KONIUSZ

ANATOL MIK