ZAŁOŻYCIELE


  • Wojciech Hermanowicz
  • Błażej Hermanowicz
  • Stanisław Rewski

ARCHITEKCI | PARTNERZY


  • Michał Chrzanowski
  • Mariusz Fidura
  • Elzbieta Hermanowicz
  • Paweł Maciążek
  • Krzysztof Toczyski

ARCHITEKCI | DYREKTORZY


  • Paweł Adamiak
  • Michał Badowski
  • Małgorzata Drzewiecka
  • Maciej Kleszczewski
  • Mariusz Rakus
  • Krzysztof Rewski
  • Urszula Różańska - Owczarek
  • Baltazar Brukalski

ARCHITEKCI | KIEROWNICY


  • Dorota Brzezińska
  • Monika Chełmińska
  • Tomasz Dobiech
  • Damian Florczykiewicz
  • Karol Furman
  • Krzysztof Hajduczenia
  • Aleksandra Loba
  • Jakub Łata
  • Justyna Mańskowska
  • Bartosz Michalski
  • Marcin Nawrocki
  • Łukasz Styczeń
  • Tomasz Szaniawski
  • Radosław Tabor
  • Monika Wiater
  • Adam Wojtalik
  • Mariusz Woźniak
  • Witold Wyczański
  • Tomasz Złoczowski

ARCHITEKCI | PROWADZĄCY


  • Roman Galiński
  • Katarzyna Hermelin - Błonka
  • katarzyna-marianowska
    Katarzyna Marianowska
  • Zofia Mikołajczak
  • Joanna Owczarek
  • Robert Ptasiński
  • Łukasz Stankiewicz
  • Anna Trząskowska
  • Monika Wiercioch
  • Katarzyna Zakrzewska

STARSI ARCHITEKCI


  • Agnieszka Arciszewska
  • Tomasz Boczko
  • Bronislaw Borowski
  • Agata Dobrowolska
  • aleksandra-fidelus
    Aleksandra Fidelus
  • Marek Jaxa Chamiec
  • Elżbieta Kozłowska
  • Alicja Kuźma
  • Mateusz Mindziak
  • Małgorzata Mitek
  • Sylwester Nowicki
  • agnieszka-pilip
    Agnieszka Pilip
  • Anna Sikorska
  • Małgorzata Skórzewska
  • Karol Terlikowski
  • Aleksandra Wróblewska
  • Agnieszka Zarzecka
  • Marta Zofińska

ARCHITEKCI | PROJEKTANCI


  • Marta Bielarczyk
  • Olga Brulińska
  • Aleksandra Brzozowska
  • Beata Czarnohuz
  • pawel-fratczak
    Pawel Frątczak
  • Urszula Godlewska
  • Piotr Jabłoński
  • Agata Jakubek - Oktaba
  • Maja Karamanidou
  • Karolina Kordiak
  • Jan Kulig
  • roman-malka
    Roman Malka
  • Maciej Możdżeń
  • Joanna Papierz
  • Jan Pęski
  • agnieszka-puchalska-porczyk
    Agnieszka Puchalska Porczyk
  • Mateusz Sikorski
  • Barbara Stopińska
  • Magdalena Szucio
  • bartosz-wyszynski
    Bartosz Wyszyński

ARCHITEKCI


  • Marcin Andrzejewski
  • Daniel Bareła
    Daniel Bareła
  • Olga Dauksza - Latawiec
  • Marcin Kot
  • Michał Magnuszewski
  • Izabela Smolak
  • Wojciech Szydłowski
  • Grzegorz Zieliński

ADMINISTRACJA


  • Karolina Kłos | DYREKTOR PERS. - FIN.
  • Paula Sochaczyńska | ASYSTENTKA ZARZĄDU
  • Anna Szczęsna Taber | DYREKTOR ADMIN. - FIN.
  • Anatol Mik | ADMINISTRATOR